5 Days for Forever

Long time no post….

agh.. Memasuki Oktober akhir kantor makin menggila. Revisi yang biasanya di lakuin setelah gambar diprint ato di upload langsung BOOOM,, jadi 2 hari sekali.. oh gosh!! belum selesai satu harus garap yang satu padahal yang satu masi ngantri.. damn it..

but i dont wanna share about it.. it was about how enjoyed the memorable past time when i flight to Yogya for holi holiday.. ๐Ÿ˜›

1st day :

mendarat dengan penyakit akut. Jet lag!! yup.. kampungan emang, tapi ku akuin ini hal yang paling tidak bisa dihindari. untung Mbip menyodorkan coklat panas yang langsung bikin adem. tx mbip :). the beginning adalah setelah tidur sekitar 2 jam untuk menormalkan suhu tubuh kembali. kunjungan pertama adalah Ulen Sentalu, next trip Movie Box (daftar member :)) ) dan di tutup dengan Angkringan Sardjito.. hem.. jadi kangen teh angetnya ๐Ÿ˜ฆ

DSCF5809

only Rp. 15.000,- cause we’re student ๐Ÿ™‚

unbranded tshirt, tanktop, leging - moon's sparkling necklace - kuyagaya shoes - AVNU bracelet

unbranded tshirt, tanktop, leging – moon sparkling necklace – kuyagaya shoes – AVNU bracelet

DSCF5764

love this spot ๐Ÿ™‚

DSCF5760

my mbip pose..ahahah.. trying hard to be a cool person? huh!

DSCF5794

felt so ekshauting but we heart that day ^^

2nd day :

berantem!! yap!! gara-gara mbip gag tepat janji dan malah mengasingkan aku di ruang kantornya.. oh gosh.. padahal aku jauh-jauh dari bali menghindari banget yang namanya kantor.. lha ini..?? oke oke.. salahku juga karna gag bisa nahan diri.. but we’ve laugh again when stayed at Rumah Coklat.. yah.. semua rencana hari ini gatot.. cuman that only one place yang tersisa.. but nopproblemo.. i was still happy ๐Ÿ™‚

DSCF5813

just try this and u san feel so melt.. ๐Ÿ™‚

uh oh.. the other story will be postponed until tak terhingga ya kawand.. sorry ๐Ÿ™‚

Advertisements

0 Responses to “5 Days for Forever”



  1. Leave a Comment

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s




M.E

crak crek cruak grauk! i love architecture mostly like wanna eat them everytime :P

F.I.N.D.M.E

K.LIK.KLO.K

October 2009
M T W T F S S
« Sep   Nov »
 1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031  

T.W.E.E.T

Error: Twitter did not respond. Please wait a few minutes and refresh this page.


%d bloggers like this: